TR NL

Yetimler / Weeskinderen

Aşağıdaki yetimlerden birine sponsor olabilirsiniz.

Word sponsor van een van de onderstaande weeskinderen.

Filistin (Palestina)
Mustafa Rohy Nasser
Filistin (Palestina)
Mostafa Awad Ghnaem
Filistin (Palestina)
Mohammed Khames Wasfe Abo Al Nor
Filistin (Palestina)
Enaas hod mosa moqat
Somali (Somalië)
Abdiaziz Nur Ali Abdi
Kırgızistan (Kirgizië)
Alihan Minbayev
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Ahmat abdoulaye
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Adramane mahamat
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Adoum saleh adam
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Adoum moussa
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Ada ramat saleh
Gambiya (Gambia)
Oumie Jarjusey
Afganistan (Afghanistan)
Mohammad Tayab Fakhruddin
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Adoum abdoulaye
Afganistan (Afghanistan)
Zuhaib Shamsuddin
Afganistan (Afghanistan)
Nasibullah Abdul Mateen
Çad (Tsjaad)
Brahim mahamat abakar
Afganistan (Afghanistan)
Sulaiman Mohammad Numan
Arnavutluk (Albanië)
DANIEL VELAJ
Arnavutluk (Albanië)
ELIDJANO DHIMA
Arnavutluk (Albanië)
EMA KOLA
Arnavutluk (Albanië)
ENKELED OSMANI
Etiyopya (Ethiopië)
Abdirizek Nuriye Mahdi
Etiyopya (Ethiopië)
Abdulahi Mohamed Mohamed
Bosna-Hersek (Bosnië en Herzegovina)
Anis Bektaš
Bosna-Hersek (Bosnië en Herzegovina)
Ćosić Armin
Bosna-Hersek (Bosnië en Herzegovina)
Ajla Lipjankić
Bosna-Hersek (Bosnië en Herzegovina)
Amar Salkica
Etiyopya (Ethiopië)
Abdulahi Macalin Bashir
Bosna-Hersek (Bosnië en Herzegovina)
Ćamil Omerović
Bosna-Hersek (Bosnië en Herzegovina)
Dizdarević Edin
Bosna-Hersek (Bosnië en Herzegovina)
Senad Lušija
Bosna-Hersek (Bosnië en Herzegovina)
Suvad Osmančević
Somali (Somalië)
Zakarie Salah Mohamed Abdulahi
Çad (Tsjaad)
Haoua abdoulaye saleh
Çad (Tsjaad)
Ibrahim ahmat
Endonezya (Indonesië)
Arman Prebiyansah
Endonezya (Indonesië)
Rezezi Axcel
Endonezya (Indonesië)
Risky Harry Darmawan
Arnavutluk (Albanië)
FAIK TOÇI
Etiyopya (Ethiopië)
Mubarik Khalil Jamac
Endonezya (Indonesië)
Ryzky Akbar
Endonezya (Indonesië)
Alif
Endonezya (Indonesië)
Surachmat
Etiyopya (Ethiopië)
Faysal Khaliil Jama
Etiyopya (Ethiopië)
Mawlid Nur Budul
Etiyopya (Ethiopië)
Abdimalik Nuur Jama
Uganda (Oeganda)
Apenduno Dawiya
Uganda (Oeganda)
Mubajje Hassan
Uganda (Oeganda)
Basena Aiman
Endonezya (Indonesië)
Hayda Maulidiya Aisyah
Uganda (Oeganda)
Imirika Aisha
Somali (Somalië)
Kadra Abdurashid Yousuf Gaab
Somali (Somalië)
Xudeyfi tahlil hassan
Nijer (Niger)
Hamza Maliki Mayaki
Nijer (Niger)
Ousmane Salissou Harouna
Nijer (Niger)
Balkissa Ousmane Ibrahim
Kırgızistan (Kirgizië)
Kerez narinbekova
Kırgızistan (Kirgizië)
Farida Taalaybek kızı
Kırgızistan (Kirgizië)
Bayana Konokkaziyeva
Kırgızistan (Kirgizië)
Albina Asekova
Kırgızistan (Kirgizië)
Abdulbari İşenbekov
Uganda (Oeganda)
Egasi Ismail
Kırgızistan (Kirgizië)
Bilali Muratov Muratoviç
Kırgızistan (Kirgizië)
Umar Kenesbek oğlu
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Mahamat hisseini
Somali (Somalië)
Mohamed Bashir Abdulahi
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Maimouna zenabou mamaya
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Abba lamba aboukar
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Abba goussou abakar
Gambiya (Gambia)
Bubacarr Fofana
Uganda (Oeganda)
Oluka Ali
Uganda (Oeganda)
Anyuu Fatuma
Uganda (Oeganda)
Keisha Sakina
Arnavutluk (Albanië)
ANXHELINA XHELILI
Arnavutluk (Albanië)
ALBERTA BOBOÇI
Afganistan (Afghanistan)
Mohammad Younu Aqil Shah
Afganistan (Afghanistan)
Rahmatullah Sultan Mohammad
Arnavutluk (Albanië)
ENEO ZHGJUNI
Somali (Somalië)
Mosab Ahmed Moalim
Nijer (Niger)
Abdoul Latif Hamani Hamidou
Nijer (Niger)
Yayé Soumana Garzo
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Fadoul youssouf
Çad (Tsjaad)
Oumar moustapha
Çad (Tsjaad)
Issakii idriss youssouf
Çad (Tsjaad)
Algoni habib nourene
Somali (Somalië)
Ramadan Abdi Mohamed
Gambiya (Gambia)
Ebrima Kalleh
Gambiya (Gambia)
Assimou Krubally
Gambiya (Gambia)
Alieu Jallow
Gambiya (Gambia)
Abubacarr Jammeh
Arnavutluk (Albanië)
REDI KARKANJOZI
Nijer (Niger)
Ramatou Hamza Hamadou
Nijer (Niger)
Ousmane Salissou Harouna
Uganda (Oeganda)
HAKIIMU
Kırgızistan (Kirgizië)
Muhammed Bilal Kökközova
Kamerun (Kameroen)
Vrakna prosper
Gambiya (Gambia)
OUMIE BALDEH
Çad (Tsjaad)
Abakar mahamat